niet ingelogd

Uitslagen

Competitiewedstrijden
PosTeamWedstr.WinstGelijkVerliesPuntenDoelsaldoVoorTegen
1SV Hulsberg 35+22017035147569
2VV Hellas 35+120141543143420
3FC Kerkrade-West 35+120821026-83038
4Schimmert 35+220431315-271744
5IASON 35+220241410-262046
6Partij 35+200000000
7SV Geuldal 35+100000000


Bekerwedstrijden
PosTeamWedstr.WinstGelijkVerliesPuntenDoelsaldoVoorTegen
Er zijn nog geen wedstrijden gespeeld.


DatumTijdWed. nr.WedstrijdUitslagSoortScheidsrechterOpmerking(en)
20-03-202020:2062463SV Hulsberg 35+2 - VV Hellas 35+1CLocatie Hulsberginfo
20-03-202019:5562537VV Hellas 35+1 - SV Geuldal 35+1CLocatie Hulsberginfo
20-03-202019:3062536VV Hellas 35+1 - Partij 35+2CLocatie Hulsberginfo
G15-11-201921:2053512VV Hellas 35+1 - FC Kerkrade-West 35+11 - 1CLocatie IASONinfo
V15-11-201921:0053453Schimmert 35+2 - VV Hellas 35+10 - 3CLocatie IASONinfo
15-11-201921:0053430SV Hulsberg 35+2 - IASON 35+23 - 1CLocatie IASONinfo
15-11-201921:0052989IASON 35+2 - Schimmert 35+22 - 2CLocatie IASONinfo
V15-11-201920:4053513VV Hellas 35+1 - SV Hulsberg 35+20 - 2CLocatie IASONinfo
15-11-201920:4053016FC Kerkrade-West 35+1 - Schimmert 35+21 - 0CLocatie IASONinfo
V15-11-201920:2052988IASON 35+2 - VV Hellas 35+10 - 1CLocatie IASONinfo
15-11-201920:2053429SV Hulsberg 35+2 - FC Kerkrade-West 35+10 - 2CLocatie IASONinfo
15-11-201920:0053017FC Kerkrade-West 35+1 - IASON 35+24 - 2CLocatie IASONinfo
15-11-201920:0053454Schimmert 35+2 - SV Hulsberg 35+20 - 1CLocatie IASONinfo
V01-11-201920:5053514VV Hellas 35+1 - FC Kerkrade-West 35+13 - 0CLocatie Hulsberginfo
V01-11-201920:2053455Schimmert 35+2 - VV Hellas 35+10 - 4CLocatie Hulsberginfo
01-11-201920:2052991IASON 35+2 - SV Hulsberg 35+20 - 6CLocatie Hulsberginfo
01-11-201920:1053018FC Kerkrade-West 35+1 - Schimmert 35+20 - 3CLocatie Hulsberginfo
V01-11-201919:5553515VV Hellas 35+1 - IASON 35+21 - 0CLocatie Hulsberginfo
01-11-201919:5553432SV Hulsberg 35+2 - Schimmert 35+21 - 0CLocatie Hulsberginfo
01-11-201919:5052990IASON 35+2 - FC Kerkrade-West 35+15 - 0CLocatie Hulsberginfo
V01-11-201919:3053431SV Hulsberg 35+2 - VV Hellas 35+11 - 2CLocatie Hulsberginfo
01-11-201919:30FC Kerkrade-West 35+1 - SV Hulsberg 35+20 - 3CLocatie Hulsberginfo
01-11-201919:3053456Schimmert 35+2 - IASON 35+22 - 2CLocatie Hulsberginfo
V04-10-201921:2053510VV Hellas 35+1 - FC Kerkrade-West 35+10 - 3CLocatie Schimmertinfo
V04-10-201921:0053427SV Hulsberg 35+2 - VV Hellas 35+12 - 0CLocatie Schimmertinfo
V04-10-201920:4053511VV Hellas 35+1 - IASON 35+25 - 0CLocatie Schimmertinfo
V04-10-201920:2053451Schimmert 35+2 - VV Hellas 35+10 - 3CLocatie Schimmertinfo
04-10-2019IASON 35+2 - FC Kerkrade-West 35+11 - 3Cinfo
04-10-2019IASON 35+2 - Schimmert 35+20 - 2Cinfo
04-10-2019FC Kerkrade-West 35+1 - Schimmert 35+24 - 0Cinfo
04-10-2019FC Kerkrade-West 35+1 - SV Hulsberg 35+23 - 2Cinfo
04-10-2019SV Hulsberg 35+2 - IASON 35+24 - 0Cinfo
04-10-2019Schimmert 35+2 - SV Hulsberg 35+21 - 5Cinfo
V20-09-201921:2053509VV Hellas 35+1 - SV Hulsberg 35+20 - 2CLocatie FC Kerkrade - Westinfo
V20-09-201921:0053449Schimmert 35+2 - VV Hellas 35+10 - 1CLocatie FC Kerkrade - Westinfo
V20-09-201920:4053508VV Hellas 35+1 - IASON 35+21 - 0CLocatie FC Kerkrade - Westinfo
V20-09-201920:2053012FC Kerkrade-West 35+1 - VV Hellas 35+11 - 2CLocatie FC Kerkrade - Westinfo
20-09-201953450Schimmert 35+2 - IASON 35+21 - 4Cinfo
20-09-201953426SV Hulsberg 35+2 - Schimmert 35+27 - 0Cinfo
20-09-201953425SV Hulsberg 35+2 - FC Kerkrade-West 35+13 - 0Cinfo
20-09-201953013FC Kerkrade-West 35+1 - Schimmert 35+21 - 3Cinfo
20-09-201952985IASON 35+2 - SV Hulsberg 35+20 - 1Cinfo
20-09-201952984IASON 35+2 - FC Kerkrade-West 35+12 - 5Cinfo
V06-09-201921:2053506VV Hellas 35+1 - Schimmert 35+22 - 1CLocatie Hellasinfo
V06-09-201921:0052982IASON 35+2 - VV Hellas 35+11 - 2CLocatie Hellasinfo
V06-09-201920:2053507VV Hellas 35+1 - SV Hulsberg 35+20 - 4CLocatie Hellasinfo
V06-09-201920:0053010FC Kerkrade-West 35+1 - VV Hellas 35+12 - 3CLocatie Hellasinfo
06-09-201953448Schimmert 35+2 - SV Hulsberg 35+20 - 3Cinfo
06-09-201953447Schimmert 35+2 - IASON 35+20 - 0Cinfo
06-09-201953424SV Hulsberg 35+2 - IASON 35+23 - 0Cinfo
06-09-201953423SV Hulsberg 35+2 - FC Kerkrade-West 35+13 - 0Cinfo
06-09-201953011FC Kerkrade-West 35+1 - Schimmert 35+20 - 2Cinfo
06-09-201952983IASON 35+2 - FC Kerkrade-West 35+10 - 0Cinfo